skip to main content
Category: 
Sort by: 

Jefferson, Anthony Superintendent
Webmaster, AWBFellowship

Abrom, Joytoya Teacher
Arreguin, Maria Special Education Teacher
Baston-Johnson, Myrna
Bell, Victoria
Birdine, Ayeesha Seventh Grade Teacher
Bolden, Rachel Teacher
Borens, Patricia
Brackens, Katrina Teacher
Brown, Angela FLS Elementary
Calhoun, Courtney PreK 3 Teacher
Campbell, Shirkari PreK Teacher
Carter, Martrice
Christle, Chadney Music Teacher
Coleman, LaShannon
Collins, Kinesha Kinder Teacher
Crosby, Shaniqua Kindergarten Teacher
Cross, Chrystala PK Teacher
Daniels, Trudie Sixth Grade Teacher
Dotson, Shantra Kinder Teacher
Ealey, Ashley First Grade Teacher
Ellis, Adjauna
Esparza, Melanie PK Teacher
Farrow, ShaLanda
Gardner, Karea
Gordon, Anthony Sixth Grade Teacher
Graves, LaToya Pre-K4 Teacher
Green, Felicia Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Green, Sarah
Griffin, Tajuana
Harris, Marlon Eight Grade Teacher
Harris, Venora Teacher
Harrison, Felicia Teacher
Hart, Michel
Hendrix, Shuntay
Hilburn, La'Keisha Pre-K 4 Educator
Hill, Stephanie Teacher
Hodge, Tonisha PreK Teacher
Hood, Jocelyn PK Teacher
Hopkins, Ashanequia Teacher
Horsley, Olivia Fifth Grade Teacher
Hudson, Vicki
Jackson, LaMonica Kindergarten Teacher
Jackson, Paula Teacher Assistant
Johnson, Katrina 3rd Grade Teacher
Johnson, LaTori
Johnson, Torina 3rd Grade Quest Math and Science Teacher
Jones, Alicia Teacher
Kelly, Shannon
King, Tammy Teacher
Kyles, Lisa PK Teacher
Lacey, DeAundra First Grade Teacher
Langston, Felesha Teacher
Lee, Jasmine PK Teacher
Lockett, Maria Special Education Teacher
Loftis-Jenkins, Bridgette 5th grade ELAR
Lucas, Kimberly Eight Grade Teacher
Magsby, Katosha Teacher
Maiden, Anika Second Grade Teacher
Mays, Myronda Fifth Grade Teacher
Myers, Marshall 5th Grade ELAR Teacher
Nobles, Kameshe 1st Grade
Norman, Alike Eight Grade Teacher
Nwaogwugwu, Jessica First Grade Teacher
Paris, Steve PE Coach
Pearson, Keisha
Pigott, Angela Third Grade Teacher
Posteal, Tezlyn Teacher
Ramey, Christiana
Ramirez, Cecilia Special Education Teacher Assistant
Reese, Linda Teacher
Richardson, Carol Stem Lab Teacher
Richardson, Pamela Quest Campus Second Grade Teacher
Rodgers, Karen Teacher
Scott, Stephaine Kinder Teacher
Seamster, Natalie Teacher
Shelton, Kimberly Teacher
Smith, Akia
Smith, Joseph Seventh Grade Teacher
Spears, Joyce PK Teacher
Stewart, Dezeree
Taylor, Arguadia First Grade Teacher
Thomas, LaBrittney Prek4/Teacher
Tipps, Shamica PK Teacher
Turner, David
Valentine, Ashley Kindergarten Teacher
Van, Alisha First Grade Teacher
Washington, Sandra SPED Inclusion/Resource K-6 Quest
Williams, Avia Second Grade Teacher
Winn, Kalon Sixth Grade Teacher
Woodards, Courtney PK Teacher
Young, Kennett Teacher

Guy, Daphne Quest Receptionist
Harris, Shatethia Executive Assistant to Superintendent
Holmes, Ashley Genesis Registrar
Holmes, Vickie School Nutrition Coordinator
Howard, Jamira Administrative Support/Recording Board Secretary
Phillips, LouAnn Board President
Scott, Kalandra HR
Steptoe, Linda Quest Registrar